National Team for EuroSkills 2016

National Team for EuroSkills 2016

ARDASHOVA ANASTASIA ARSLANOV OSKAR BALVANOVA VALERIA BARANOVA NATALIA
3D Digital Game Art Mobile Robotics Painting and Decorating Restaurant Service
ARDASHOVA ANASTASIA ARSLANOV OSKAR BALVANOVA VALERIA BARANOVA NATALIA
BARANTSEVA ANASTASIA BARYSHNIKOV ANDREY BODRYAGIN ARKADIY BULDASHEV EVGENIY
Landscape Gardening Joinery Hotel Receptioning Car mechanic (Automobile Technology)
BARANTSEVA ANASTASIA BARYSHNIKOV ANDREY BODRYAGIN ARKADIY BULDASHEV EVGENIY
GOVOR VITALIY GOLOLOBOV VITALIY D'ANGELO DENNIS ZELINSKII VLADISLAV
Web Developer Industrial Control Cabinetmaker Entrepreneurship
GOVOR VITALIY GOLOLOBOV VITALIY D’ANGELO DENNIS ZELINSKII VLADISLAV
KABANOVA ANNA KADNIKOV MAKSIM KAZANTSEV PAVEL KAZMIN ALEKSANDR
Hairdressing Electronics Bricklaying CNC-Milling
KABANOVA ANNA KADNIKOV MAKSIM KAZANTSEV PAVEL KAZMIN ALEKSANDR
KIRDINA ALENA KOZHINOVA ELENA KRAINOVA ALEKSANDRA LAZURIN NIKITA
Graphic Designer Fashion Technology Health and Social Care Electrical Installations
KIRDINA ALENA KOZHINOVA ELENA KRAINOVA ALEKSANDRA LAZURIN NIKITA
LASACHENKO ANASTASIA LEONOV DMITRIY MANKO ALISA MESHCHERIAKOV MIKHAIL
Floristry Aquatronics Entrepreneurship Agricultural Mechanic
LASACHENKO ANASTASIA LEONOV DMITRIY MANKO ALISA MESHCHERIAKOV MIKHAIL
MINDIGALIEV VADIM Мифтахов Эмиль Эдуардович NEVEROVSKII VLADIMIR PISKUNOV DANIL
Welding Mobile Robotics Mechatronics Plastering & Dry Wall Systems
MINDIGALIEV VADIM MIFTAKHOV EMIL NEVEROVSKII VLADIMIR PISKUNOV DANIL
POLIAKOV VADIM RODENKO ROMAN ROMASHKIN NIKOLAI TREBNIKOVA ALINA
Refrigeration & Air Conditioning Landscape Gardening Mechatronics Beautician (Beauty Therapy)
POLIAKOV VADIM RODENKO ROMAN ROMASHKIN NIKOLAI TREBNIKOVA ALINA
TREKhULOVA KRISTINA UHANKIN MIHAIL KhUTORNOY ALEKSANDR TSVELODUBOV YEVGENIY
Cooking Wall & Floor Tiling Mechanical Engineering Design – CAD Aquatronics
TREKhULOVA KRISTINA UHANKIN MIHAIL KhUTORNOY ALEKSANDR TSVELODUBOV YEVGENIY
SHEVCHENKO MAKSIM IUGANOVA EKATERINA IAKHIN RAFAEL
Plumbing & Heating Fashion Technology Architectural Stonemasonry
SHEVCHENKO MAKSIM IUGANOVA EKATERINA IAKHIN RAFAEL