WorldSkills Russia Chief Experts

PhotoLast name, first name Skill Certificate no. City Participation in national competitions Participation in semifinals Participation in international competitions
Ilya TonkikhIlya Tonkikh 06, 07 CNC Turning, CNC Milling, DMG MORI 6/T1-15,
7/T1-15

Moscow Chief Expert:
II WSR 2014 (Kazan),
HI-TECH WSR 2014 (Yekaterinburg),
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Semifinals of WSR 2015 national Competition: Siberian Federal District, Ural Federal District, Volga Federal District, Central Federal District Expert at WorldSkills Germany 2014,
SkillsFinland «Taitaja2015»
Expert of the Russian National Team WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Yulia ZiminaYulia Zimina35 Restaurant service 35/Z3-15
Saint-Petersburg Chief Expert: II WSR 2014 (Kazan),
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Semifinals of WSR 2015 national Competition: Siberian Federal District, Ural Federal District, Far-Eastern Federal District, Central Federal DistrictExpert at SkillsFinland «Taitaja2015»
Expert, coach of the Russian National Team at EuroSkills France 2014,
Worldskils Competition Brazil 2015
Maksim KohovMaksim Kohov25 Joinery 25/K3-15
MoscowChief Expert:
II WSR 2014 (Kazan),
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Semifinal of WSR 2015 national Competition Central Federal District Expert at SkillsFinland «Taitaja2015»
Technical Observer EuroSkills2014
Expert of the Russian National Team at WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Mariya TerentyevaMariya Terentyeva27 Jewellery 27/T2-15
Togliatti Expert:
II WSR 2014 (Kazan),
Chief Expert: III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Semifinal of WSR 2015 national Competition Far-Eastern Federal DistrictExpert of the Russian National Team at WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Evgeniy IrishkinEvgeniy Irishkin34 Cooking
34/I7-15
Saint-PetersburgExpert: III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Maksim PevinMaksim Pevin18 Electrical installations 18/P2-15
Novosibirsk Chief Expert:
II WSR 2014 (Kazan),
HI-TECH WSR 2014 (Yekaterinburg),
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Semifinals of WSR 2015 national Competition: Ural Federal District, Volga Federal District, Far-Eastern Federal District, North Caucasus Federal District Expert at SwisSkills 2014
Technical Observer WorldSkills Competition Germany 2013
Expert of the Russian National Team at EuroSkills France 2014,
WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Elena ShpakovskayaElena Shpakovskaya29 Hairdressing 29/SH3-15
Moscow Chief Expert:
II WSR 2014 (Kazan),
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Semifinals of WSR 2015 national Competition: Siberian Federal District, Ural Federal District, Volga Federal District, Far-Eastern Federal District,Coach of the Russian National Team, Technical Observer at EuroSkills France 2014
Expert of the Russian National Team at WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Andrey ZhigulskiyAndrey Zhigulskiy33 Automobile Technology 33/J1-15
Moscow region Chief Expert: I WSR 2013 (Togliatti),
II WSR 2014 (Kazan),
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Semifinals of WSR 2015 national Competition: Siberian Federal District, Ural Federal District, Volga Federal District, Far-Eastern Federal District, Central Federal DistrictExpert of the Russian National Team at WorldSkills Competition Germany 2013,
EuroSkills France 2014,
WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Viktor LaskinViktor Laskin10 Welding 10/L1-15
Moscow regionChief Expert:
WSR Open Competition 2012 (Moscow),
I WSR 2013 (Togliatti),
II WSR 2014 (Kazan),
HI-TECH WSR 2014 (Yekaterinburg),
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Semifinals of WSR 2015 national Competition: Siberian Federal District, Ural Federal District, Volga Federal District, Far-Eastern Federal District, Central Federal DistrictExpert at SkillsFinland «Taitaja2015»,
Technical Observer EuroSkills France 2014
Expert of the Russian National Team at WorldSkills Competition Germany 2013,
WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Sergey ShabelnikovSergey Shabelnikov13 Autobody repair 13/SH1-15
Petrozavodsk Chief Expert:
II WSR 2014 (Kazan),
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Semifinals of WSR 2015 national Competition: Ural Federal District, Central Federal DistrictExpert at SkillsFinland «Taitaja2015»
Expert, coach of the Russian National Team at WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Kirill RazinKirill Razin04 Mechatronics 4/R1-15
Moscow Chief Expert:
II WSR 2014 (Kazan),
HI-TECH WSR 2014 (Yekaterinburg),
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Expert of the Russian National Team at EuroSkills France 2014,
WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Evgeniy PetrovEvgeniy Petrov05 Mechanical Engineering Design – CAD5/P3-15
Moscow Chief Expert:
II WSR 2014 (Kazan),
HI-TECH WSR 2014 (Yekaterinburg),
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
II Hi-Tech 2015 (Yekaterinburg),
IV WSR 2016 (Krasnogorsk)
Semifinals of WSR 2015 national Competition: Siberian Federal District, Ural Federal District, Central Federal District,
Siberian Federal District -2016 semifinals, Interuniversity-2015, Interuniversity -2016
Expert at SkillsFinland «Taitaja2015»
Expert of the Russian National Team at WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Elena LelenkovaElena Lelenkova32 Pâtisserie and Confectionery 32/L3-15
Saint-Petersburg Chief Expert:
I WSR 2013 (Togliatti),
II WSR 2014 (Kazan),
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
IV НЧ WSR 2016 (Moscow region)
Expert:
I WSR 2013 (Togliatti)
Chief Expert of WSR National Competitions 2015: Volga Federal District, Siberian Federal District, Far-Eastern Federal District, And Ural Federal District.Expert at SkillsFinland «Taitaja2015», Coach, expert of the Russian National Team at WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015. Chief Expert at the regional competitions in Nizhny Novgorod, Kemerovo, Tomsk, Kazan, Syktyvkar, Voronezh
Vadim PopkovVadim Popkov19 Industrial control 19/P5-15
Krasnoyarsk Expert:
II WSR 2014 (Kazan),
Chief Expert:
HI-TECH WSR 2014 (Yekaterinburg),
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Coach, expert of the Russian National Team at WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Ilya BelyakovIlya Belyakov17 Web-design 17/B1-15
Chelyabinsk
Expert:
WSR Open Competition 2012 (Moscow),
Chief Expert:
I WSR 2013 (Togliatti),
II WSR 2014 (Kazan),
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Semifinals of WSR 2015 national Competition: Siberian Federal District, Volga Federal District Far-Eastern Federal District, North Caucasus Federal DistrictExpert of the Russian National Team at WorldSkills Competition Germany 2013,
Euroskills France 2014,
WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Dina ChernykhDina Chernykh26 Woodcraft 26/CH1-15
MoscowChief Expert:
II WSR 2014 (Kazan),
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Semifinals of WSR 2015 national Competition: Ural Federal District, North Caucasus Federal District, Central Federal DistrictExpert of SkillsFinland «Taitaja2015»
Expert of the Russian National Team at EuroSkills France 2014,
WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Manager of the Russian National Team at EuroSkills France 2014
Alexander MisyuryovAlexander Misyuryov36 Car painting 36/M2-15
MoscowTechnical Observer:
I WSR 2013 (Togliatti),
Chief Expert:
WSR Open Competition 2013 (Moscow)
II WSR 2014 (Kazan),
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Semifinals of WSR 2015 national Competition: Siberian Federal District, Ural Federal District, Central Federal DistrictChief Expert at: WorldSkills Germany 2014,
WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Alexey EvtyuhinAlexey Evtyuhin15 Plumbing and heating 15/E1-15
MoscowChief Expert:
II WSR 2014 (Kazan),
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Semifinals of WSR 2015 national Competition: Central Federal DistrictCoach, expert of the Russian National Team at WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Andrey PivinskiyAndrey Pivinskiy38 Refrigeration and Air Conditioning38/P4-15
MoscowChief Expert:
II WSR 2014 (Kazan),
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Semifinals of WSR 2015 national Competition: Ural Federal District,Expert of the Russian National Team at EuroSkills France 2014,
WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Andrey ErmakovAndrey Ermakov40 Graphic Design Technology40/E2-15
MoscowDeputy Chief Expert, CIS Expert:
II WSR 2014 (Kazan),
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Semifinals of WSR 2015 national Competition: Ural Federal District, North Caucasus Federal DistrictExpert of the Russian National Team at Euroskills France 2014,
WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Marina PopovaMarina Popova08 Architectural Stonemasonry8/P6-15
Sibay Chief Expert:
I WSR 2013 (Togliatti),
II WSR 2014 (Kazan),
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Expert of the Russian National Team at WorldSkills Competition Germany 2013,
WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Evgeniy KislovEvgeniy Kislov12 Wall and Floor Tiling
12/K1-15
MoscowChief Expert:
WSR Open Competition 2012 (Moscow),
I WSR 2013 (Togliatti),
II WSR 2014 (Kazan),
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Semifinals of WSR 2015 national Competition: Ural Federal District, Central Federal DistrictCoach, expert of the Russian National Team at WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Semyon OvsyannikovSemyon Ovsyannikov39 IT Network Systems Administration39/O2-15
MoscowChief Expert:
WSR Open Competition 2012 (Moscow),
I WSR 2013 (Togliatti),
II WSR 2014 (Kazan),
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Semifinals of WSR 2015 national Competition: Ural Federal District, Central Federal DistrictExpert of the Russian National Team at WorldSkills Competition Germany 2013,
WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Natalya KrivonosovaNatalya Krivonosova09 IT Software Solutions for Business9/K37-15
Saint-Petersburg Expert:
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Expert of the Russian National Team at WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Natalya FalinaNatalya FalinaPD2 BakeryPD2/F1-15
Krasnoyarsk Chief Expert:
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Semifinals of WSR 2015 national Competition: Siberian Federal District, Ural Federal DistrictExpert of the Russian National Team at WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Irina FilitchkinaIrina Filitchkina31 Fashion Technology31/F7-15
Munich Expert:
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Semifinals of WSR 2015 national Competition: Siberian Federal DistrictExpert of the Russian National Team at WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Evgeniya Volina MiroshnichenkoEvgeniya Volina Miroshnichenko 28 Floristry28/V8-15
Kazan Expert:
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Semifinals of WSR 2015 national Competition: Siberian Federal District
Sergey KukolevSergey Kukolev45 Prototype Modelling45/K6-15
MoscowChief Expert:
HI-TECH WSR 2014 (Yekaterinburg),
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Semifinals of WSR National Competition 2015: Ural Federal District, Siberian Federal DistrictExpert of the Russian National Team at WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Andrey KryukovAndrey Kryukov16 Electronics 16/K5-15
MoscowChief Expert:
II WSR 2014 (Kazan),
HI-TECH WSR 2014 (Yekaterinburg),
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
WSR Regional Competition 2015 (Moscow)
Expert of the Russian National Team at WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Alexey KornilovAlexey Kornilov23 Mobile robotics 23/K12-15
MoscowExpert:
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Coach, expert of the Russian National Team at WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Georgiy TsaturyanGeorgiy Tsaturyan 07 CNC Turning7/C2-15
MoscowExpert:
HI-TECH WSR 2014 (Yekaterinburg)
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Expert of the Russian National Team at WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Viktor GrechukhinViktor Grechukhin14 Aircraft Maintenance14/G25-15
Surgut Technical Observer:
II WSR 2014 (Kazan)
Deputy Chief Expert at WSR District Competition (KHMAO), 2014
Candidate for Expert of the Russian National Team at WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Elena ParikovaElena Parikova21 Plastering and Drywall Systems21/P11-15
MoscowCoach, expert of the Russian National Team at WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Svetlana SikorskayaSvetlana Sikorskaya30 Beauty Therapy30/S23-15MoscowCandidate for Expert of the Russian National Team at WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Alexander OsadchiyAlexander Osadchiy09 IT Software Solutions for Business9/O3-15
MoscowChief Expert:
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Expert, coach at SkillsFinland "Taitaja2015"
Roman PanferovRoman Panferov23 Mobile robotics 23/P7-15
MoscowChief Expert:
II WSR 2014 (Kazan),
HI-TECH WSR 2014 (Yekaterinburg),
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Expert of the Russian National Team at EuroSkills France 2014
Ekaterina OrlovaEkaterina Orlova21 Plastering and Drywall Systems21/O1-15
Archangelsk Chief Expert:
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Semifinals of WSR 2015 national Competition: Siberian Federal District, Volga Federal DistrictCoach, expert of the Russian National Team at EuroSkills France 2014
Coach of the Russian National Team at WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Vadim ZainutdinovVadim Zainutdinov24 CabinetmakingR19/Z1-15
MoscowChief Expert: IV WSR 2016 (Krasnogorsk)
Expert:
II WSR 2014 (Kazan)
Alexander SinyaginAlexander SinyaginR1 Movie MakerR1/S2-15
MoscowChief Expert: WSR Open Competition 2013 (Moscow)
Expert:
II WSR 2014 (Kazan),
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Semifinals of WSR 2015 national Competition: Volga Federal District, Central Federal District, Ural Federal District
Alyona Murashova Alyona Murashova 31 Fashion technology 31/M3-15
MoscowChief Expert:
I WSR 2013 (Togliatti),
II WSR 2014 (Kazan),
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Semifinals of WSR 2015 national Competition: Siberian Federal District, Ural Federal District, Volga Federal District , Central Federal District
Artyom Nikolaev Artyom Nikolaev R2 Medical technician R2/N1-15
MoscowChief Expert:
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Valeriy LyovinValeriy LyovinR5 Agricultural MechanicR5/L2-15
Tambov region Chief Expert:
II WSR 2014 (Kazan),
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Semifinals of WSR 2015 national Competition: Siberian Federal District, Ural Federal District, Volga Federal District , Central Federal District
Alexander ParamonovAlexander ParamonovR11 EntrepreneurshipR11/P1-15
MoscowTechnical Observer:
II WSR 2014 (Kazan),
Chief Expert:
III WSR 2015 (Kazan),
WSR Open Competition 2015 (Moscow)
Semifinals of WSR 2015 national Competition: Ural Federal District, 2015Observer at EuroSkills France 2014
Expert at SkillsFinland «Taitaja2015»
Sergey Kozlov Sergey Kozlov R13 Road MachineryR13/K9-15
Krasnoyarsk Chief Expert:
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Boris BudanovBoris Budanov20 Bricklaying20/B2-15
Saint-PetersburgChief Expert:
I WSR 2013 (Togliatti),
II WSR 2014 (Kazan),
HI-TECH WSR 2014 (Yekaterinburg),
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Expert of the Russian National Team at WorldSkills Competition Leipzig 2013
Coach of the Russian National Team at WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Irina KurdyavtsevaIrina KurdyavtsevaR7 Chemical Analysis ServiceR7/K11-15
Yaroslavl Chief Expert:
III WSR 2015 (Kazan);
IV WSR "Young professionals” (Moscow region 2016)
WSR 2015: Central Federal District (Yaroslavl); WS HT 2015г (Yekaterinburg);
"Young professionals” 2016;
Siberian Federal District (г. Krasnoyarsk);
Volga Federal District (Saransk);
Central Federal District ( Yaroslavl);
Technical Observer at «Taitaja2015»
Olga Kurashova Olga Kurashova 14 Aircraft Maintenance14/K8-15
Moscow region Chief Expert:
HI-TECH WSR 2014 (Yekaterinburg),
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Semifinals of WSR 2015 national Competition: Central Federal District
Sergey RybkinSergey Rybkin22 Painting and Decorating22/R10-15
TogliattiExpert:
I WSR 2013 (Togliatti),
II WSR 2014 (Kazan)
Chief Expert
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
WSR Regional Competition 2016 (Volgograd)
Vladimir NikolaevVladimir NikolaevR3 OptometryR3/N3-15
MoscowChief Expert:
WSR Open Competition 2013 (Moscow),
II WSR 2014 (Kazan),
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Semifinals of WSR 2015 national Competition: WSR Open Competition, Moscow 2015
Anfisa ZalyalovaAnfisa ZalyalovaR4 Pre-school EducationR4/Z2-15
Kazan Chief Expert:
II WSR 2014 (Kazan),
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Semifinals of WSR 2015 national Competition: Volga Federal District, Ural Federal District, Central Federal District
Olga MinaevaOlga Minaeva40 Graphic Design Technology40/M1-15
MoscowChief Expert:
II WSR 2014 (Kazan),
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Semifinals of WSR 2015 national Competition Volga Federal District, Siberian Federal District, Central Federal DistrictExpert at SkillsFinland «Taitaja2015», Technical Observer, Coach of the Russian National Team at EuroSkills France 2014
Coach of the Russian National Team in Graphic design technology at WSC -2015 in Sao-Paolo
Vitaliy MakarovVitaliy Makarov22 Painting and DecoratingSaint-PetersburgExpert:
I WSR 2013 (Togliatti)
Olga Chernikova Olga Chernikova 22 Painting and Decorating
Togliatti Эксперт:
I WSR 2013 (Тольятти)
Технический наблюдатель:
III WSR 2015 (Казань)
Expert:
I WSR 2013 (Togliatti)
Technical Observer:
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Alexey Tymchikov Alexey Tymchikov D1 Concrete Construction WorkMoscow WSR 2012 Director of skills Competitions (Moscow),
WSR 2013 (Moscow),
WSR 2013 (Togliatti),
II WSR 2014 (Kazan),
III WSR 2015 (Kazan),
I HI-TECH WSR 2014 (Yekaterinburg)
Semifinals of WSR 2015 national Competition: Siberian Federal District, Ural Federal District, Volga Federal District, Far-Eastern Federal District, Central Federal DistrictExpert of the Russian National Team at WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Vasiliy SmirnovVasiliy Smirnov43 Sheet Metal TechnologyMoscow region Chief Expert:
Qualifying, Moscow region (Reutov),
Open Competition of Moscow region (Kolomna), WSR National Competition Kazan 2015,
2WSR HI-Tech -2015.
Hi-Tech 2014 – expert
Kruglova Zulfiya Kruglova Zulfiya Chemical Analysis ServiceR6/K4-15Kazan National Expert:
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
National Expert:
lV WSR 2016 (Krasnogorsk)
WSR 2016:
Central Federal District 2016
Volga Federal District 2016,
Southern Federal District 2016
Tarasova ElenaTarasova ElenaHealth and Social CareKazan Chief Expert:
II WSR 2014
National Expert: III WSR 2016
National Expert: Semifinals of WSR 2016 national Competition Volga Federal District.
Nikulin AntonNikulin Anton R60 Geodesy Kemerovo Expert:
lll WSR 2014 (Kazan).
Chief Expert:
lV WSR (Krasnogorsk).
Andreev VladimirAndreev Vladimir 02 Information network cabling KazanChief Expert:
III WSR 2015 (Kazan),
IV WorldSkills Russia National Competition for Young Professionals 2016
Northwestern Federal district 2016 (Saint-Petersburg) Open Regional Competition for Young Professionals
the Republic of Tatarstan, 2016 (Kazan)
Kulikov SvetoslavKulikov SvetoslavR26- Sound engineeringChief Expert:
WSR National Competition 2016
Expert:
Regional Competitions 2015
Slobodchikov Vladimir Slobodchikov Vladimir 13 Autobody RepairMoscow region, Bronnitsy Chief Expert:
WSR Open Competition 2012 (Moscow),
I WSR 2013 (Togliatti),
II WSR 2014 (Kazan)
WSR 2015:
Ural Federal District, 2015
Central Federal District 2015
Volga Federal District,
Central Federal District 2016
Expert of the Russian National Team at WorldSkills Competition Germany 2013,
Ramazanova Damira Ramazanova Damira 23 Mobile robotics 23/R3-15Kazan
Gracheva Ekaterina Gracheva Ekaterina 37 Landscape Gardening 37/G26-15 Moscow region Chief Expert:
IV WSR 2016 (Мoscow region)
Expert:
III WSR 2015 (Kazan)
Chief Expert:
WSR 2015:
Central Federal District 2015 (Kolomna)
WSR 2016
Central Federal District 2016 (Yaroslavl)
Expert of the Russian National Team at WorldSkills Competition Brazil 2015
Klochkov SergeiKlochkov SergeiD4 Heavy Vehicle MaintenanceMoscowWSRNC 2016 (Moscow Region) – official supplierWSR 2016 Semifinal (Kazan)
Davletshin ElvirDavletshin ElvirR66 RoofingUfaWSRNC 2016 (Krasnogorsk)National Expert:
2016 Far Eastern Federal District
Lvova YanaLvova YanaR 56 VeterinarySergiyev PasadChief Expert:
IV WSRNC 2016 (Krasnogorsk)
Ershov BorisErshov BorisR25 PhotographyMoscowChief Expert:
WSRNC 2016 (Krasnogorsk)