Expert community

wsrlogo jskillslogovoldelologo

Aerocosmic Engineering

No.

Status of an Expert

Expert’s name

Region/organization

1

Chief Expert

Vedenkin Nikolay

Moscow LLC Dauria Aerospace”

2

Expert

Sobolev Ivan

LLC “Dauria Aerospace”

3

Expert/supervisor

Biryukova Tatyana

Troitsk

4

Expert/supervisor

Pavlyuchenkova Nadezhda

Novouralsk, school no. 40.

 

Mechanical Engineering Design – CAD

No.

Status of an Expert

Expert’s name

Region/organization

1

Chief Expert

Petrov Evgeniy

MAMI University of Mechanical Engineering

2

Chief Expert

Savinova Natalya

Ural State Mining University

3

Independent expert

Nizhegorodova Natalya

Russian State Vocational Pedagogical University

4

Independent expert

Borovinskaya Marina

Regional centre VAscon Ural»

5

Independent expert

Akimkina Galina

«Ural Radio Engineering College n.a. A.S.Popov»

6

Expert/supervisor

Shanin Mikhail (Compass)

Yekaterinburg, Youth Palace

7

Expert/supervisor

Batina Elena

Novouralsk, lyceum no. 58

8

Expert/supervisor

Ustinova Natalya

Novouralsk, school no. 40

9

Expert/supervisor

  Smirnova Elena

Yekaterinburg, school no.107

10

Expert/supervisor

Sharonova Elena

Yekaterinburg, school no.107

11

Expert/supervisor

Bakhtina Oksana

Yekaterinburg, school no.128

 

Electronics

No.

Status of an Expert

Expert’s name

Region/organization

1

Chief Expert

Edalov Andrey

Moscow, «LART»

2

Independent expert

Gronskiy Pyotr

Moscow, Moscow City University

3

Independent expert

Shestakov Anatoliy

«Ural Radio Engineering College n.a. A.S.Popov»

4

Independent expert

Kolesnikov Dmitriy

«Ural Radio Engineering College n.a. A.S.Popov»

5

Expert/supervisor

Enskaya Maiia

Novouralsk, school no. 40

6

Expert/supervisor

Fetisov Aleksey

Yekaterinburg, school no.138

7

Expert/supervisor

Traynin Igor

Yekaterinburg, gymnasium no. 47

 

Mobile Robotics

No.

Status of an Expert

Expert’s name

Region/organization

1

Chief Expert

Shimov Ivan

Yekaterinburg, LLC «Centre of New Information Technologies»

2

Independent expert

Polubentseva Darya

Irkutsk, school No. 80

3

Independent expert

Vasilyev Alexander

«Ural Radio Engineering College n.a. A.S.Popov»

4

Expert

Mescheryakov Vitaliy

Novouralsk, Station of Young Technicians

5

Expert/supervisor

Spasov Andrey (Biathlon)

Tavda, «Garmoniya» Centre

6

Expert/supervisor

Kalinina Olga

Novouralsk, Station of Young Technicians

7

Expert/supervisor

Boytsova Larisa (Biathlon)

Novouralsk, Station of Young Technicians

8

Expert/supervisor

Guschin Leonid (Biathlon)

Yekaterinburg, Youth Palace

9

Expert/supervisor

Pavlov Dmitriy (FTC)

Novouralsk, lyceum no. 58

10

Expert/supervisor

Igoshev Danil (Biathlon)

Arti, Centre of Creativity

11

Expert/supervisor

Yegorina Natalya

Arti, Centre of Creativity

12

Expert/supervisor

Volkova Ekaterina

Yekaterinburg, Centre of creativity of Oktyabrsky district

13

Expert/supervisor

Kiseleva Irina

«Centre of non-formal art»

Kamensk-Uralsky

14

Expert/supervisor

Sevostyanova Inga

«Centre of non-formal art»

Kamensk-Uralsky

15

Expert/supervisor

Svalova Tatyana

LLC «Centre of New Information Technologies»

16

Expert/supervisor

Bekurin Dmitriy

«Centre of technical creativity for children»

17

Expert/supervisor

Aleksandrov Ivan

LLC «Centre of New Information Technologies»

 

CNC Milling

No.

Status of an Expert

Expert’s name

Region/organization

1

Chief Expert

Popovich Aleksey

Ulyanovsk, FabLab «Voploschenie»

2

Independent expert

Puzatkin Alexander

«Yekaterinburg Polytechnical School»

3

Expert/supervisor

Gorshkov Sergey

Yekaterinburg, Youth Palace

4

Expert/supervisor

Rusakov Vladimir

Novouralsk, Station of Young Technicians

5

Expert/supervisor

Zubov Pavel

Yekaterinburg, Youth Palace

6

Independent expert

Kostina Olga

Russian State Vocational Pedagogical University

7

Independent expert

Miroshin Dmitriy

Russian State Vocational Pedagogical University

 

Prototype Modelling

No.

Status of an Expert

Expert’s name

Region/organization

1

Chief Expert

Kobtseva Lidiya

Moscow school no. 2086

2

Independent expert

Pronin Artyom

Kazan, Navigator-Campus

3

Independent expert

Nevidimova Larisa

Cheremkhovo

4

Expert/supervisor

 Martysheva Natalya

Novouralsk, lyceum no. 58

5

Expert/supervisor

Denisov Denis

Yekaterinburg

6

Expert/supervisor

Terentyeva Olga

Yekaterinburg,   Radio College

7

Expert/supervisor

Podstavkin Stanislav

Ust-Labinsk, Lyceum no.2

8

Expert/supervisor

Serebryanskaya Lyudmila

Ust-Labinsk, School No. 6

9

Expert/supervisor

Traynin Igor

Yekaterinburg, gymnasium no. 47